ko (+98) 713 230 8080

Login

Sign Up

After creating an account, you'll be able to track your payment status, track the confirmation and you can also rate the tour after you finished the tour.
Username*
Password*
Confirm Password*
First Name*
Last Name*
Email*
Phone*
Country*
* Creating an account means you're okay with our Terms of Service and Privacy Statement.

Already a member?

Login
ko (+98) 713 230 8080

Login

Sign Up

After creating an account, you'll be able to track your payment status, track the confirmation and you can also rate the tour after you finished the tour.
Username*
Password*
Confirm Password*
First Name*
Last Name*
Email*
Phone*
Country*
* Creating an account means you're okay with our Terms of Service and Privacy Statement.

Already a member?

Login

이란 비자 요구 사항

이란 비자 요구 사항

이란 비자의 주요 요건은 다음과 같습니다.

 

여행자 여권 (유효 기간 : 적어도 6 개월);

여행자의 개인 사진 (흰색 배경);

여행자가 이란 비자  신청서를 작성한 다움에;

이 서류들을Iran sun world에게 보낸 후, 이란 비자 인증 코드에 또는 이란 비자 추적 코드를 받게됩니다.

그 후에, 귀하는이란 영사관을 참조하여 정부 수수료 지불 또는이란 비자 우표 수수료를 지불하고 이란 비자를 수령 할 수 있습니다. 이란 국제 공항 도착시이란 비자를받을 수도 있을 수 있는 것입니다